23.11.2019 год (суббота) ===1 тур===

Торпедо — Среда  2:7 (0:5)
Голы:  Торпедо:  Ефимов А., Попов О.
            Среда: Жихарев В.-3, Ерёменко С.-2, Ибрашев Г.-2.

1.12.2019 год (воскресенье) === 2 тур ===

Торпедо — Динамо 4:5 (3:1)
Пред: Першиков В. (Динамо)
Голы: Торпедо:  Ефимов А.-2, Мастиков А., Израилов Л.
           Динамо: Силаев Ю.-4, Кулаков В.

7.12.2019 год (суббота) ===3 тур===

Спринг — Торпедо 5:9 (1:3)
Голы: Спринг:  Федячкин И.-2, Шелихин Д.-2, Крючков Д.
           Торпедо: Попов О.-3, Кучин А.-3, Ефимов А., Жигалин А., Сарикяхов Г.

14.12.2019 год (суббота) === 4 тур ===

Среда — Торпедо 4:4 (2:0)
Голы: Среда:  Жихарев В.-2, Ибрашов Г., Рябов А.
         Торпедо: Сарикяхов Г.-2, Исингалиев А., Ибрашов Г.- автогол

11.01.2020 год (суббота) === 5 тур ===

Динамо — Торпедо 3:8 (1:3)
Голы:  Динамо: Силаев Ю.-2, Гринин С.
          Торпедо: Ефимов А.-4, Жигалин А., Исингалиев А., Кучин А., Сарикяхов Г.

18.01.2020 (суббота) === 6 тур ===

Торпедо — Спринг 5:5 (5:3)
Голы: Торпедо: Исингалиев А.- 4, Сарикяхов Г
           Спринг: Алексахин А.-2, Крючков Д., Федячкин И., Шилихин Д. 

25.01.2020 год (суббота) ===7 тур===

Торпедо — Среда 6:5 (3:3)
Пред: Еременко С. (Среда)
Голы: Торпедо: Ефимов А.-3, Булгаков Ю., Исингалиев А., Израилов А. 
           Среда: Гребеньков И.-2, Жихарев В., Сисинбаев И., Ерёменко С. 

01.02.2020 год (суббота) ===8 тур===

Торпедо — Динамо 8:6 (2:2)
Пред: Гринин С. (Динамо) 
Голы: Торпедо: Исингалиев А.-3, Ефимов А.-2, Израилов Л., Кучин А., Попов С. 
            Динамо: Силаев Ю.-2, Кулаков В., Гринин С., Масляков А., Смакотин С. 

08.02.2020 год (суббота) ===9 тур===

Спринг — Торпедо 8:10 (1:4)
Пред: Казаков И. (Спринг), Мастиков А.(Торпедо)
Голы: Спринг: Алексахин А.-3, Петров А.-2, Боков О., Григоренко С., Крючков Д. 
            Торпедо: Ефимов А.-4, Булгаков Ю.-2, Кучин А.-2, Исингалиев А., Мастиков А. 

15.02.2020 года (суббота)  ===10 тур===

Среда — Торпедо 6:5 (2:2)
Пред: Попов С. (Торпедо) 
Голы: Среда: Бухаринов А., Гребеньков И., Ибрашов Г., Ерёменко С., Илюшин С., Жихарев В. 
            Торпедо: Мастиков А.-2, Жуков Ю., Цевменков Р., Булаков Ю. 

22.02.2020 года (суббота) ===11 тур===

Динамо — Торпедо 3:6 (2:3)
Голы: Динамо: Смакотин С., Силаев Ю., Егоров К. 
            Торпедо: Булгаков Ю.-2, Ефимов А., Попов С., Баташов В., Жуков Ю. 

29.02.2020 года (суббота) ===12 тур===

Торпедо — Спринг 4:4 (3:0)
Голы: Торпедо: Жуков Ю.-2, Баташов В., Ефимов А.
           Спринг: Петров А.-3., Федячкин И.