Мини 2016-2017

ВЕТЕРАНСКАЯ ЛИГА им. ВЯЧЕСЛАВА АВЕРИНА 2016 — 2017

Итоговая турнирная таблица

игвнпмячразраз
1Прохлада16151014436+ 10846
2Лёва-ЖБИ16130315668+ 8839
3Динамо1611239156+ 3535
4Эктос-Волга1610068277+ 530
5Торпедо-Полипрофиль168088298— 1624
6Сатурн1651106979— 1016
7Волга-Оптимист16301352107— 559
8Спринг16211354119— 657
9Полипрофиль16211360150— 907

1 место: Прохлада

2 место: Лёва-ЖБИ

3 место: Динамо

Команды123456789омячи
1Динамо 3:2
3:8
 5:0
9:2
 2:2
3:6
 7:7
8:3
 9:0
7:5
 9:4
3:2
 5:4
3:6
 9:2
6:3
 35 91:56
2Лева — ЖБИ 2:3
8:3
 15:1
16:4
 3:8
3:6
 6:0
6:5
 12:4
14:6
 13:8
19:6
 10:3
9:5
 11:2
9:4
 39 156:68
3ВолгаОптимист 0:5
2:9
 1:15
4:16
 1:8
6:17
 3:5
3:5
 6:1
7:2
 9:1
4:6
 4:5
2:4
 0:2
0:6
 9 52:107
4Прохлада 2:2
6:3
 8:3
6:3
 8:1
17:6
 8:3
3:2
 15:0
6:2
 9:0
20:3
 9:3
11:3
 9:1
7:1
 46 144:36
5Сатурн 7:7
3:8
 0:6
5:6
 5:3
5:3
 3:8
2:3
 7:3
2:4
 13:3
7:0
 2:6
3:6
 3:6
2:7
 13 69:79
6Спринг 0:9
5:7
 4:12
6:14
 1:6
2:4
0:15
2:6
 3:7
4:2
 3:3
7:5
 3:8
5:9
6:8
3:4
 7 54:119
7Полипрофиль 4:9
2:3
 8:13
6:19
 1:9
6:4
 0:9
3:20
 3:13
0:7
 3:3
5:7
 8:7
7:8
 3:8
1:11
 7 60:150
8Т — Полипроф 4:5
6:3
 3:10
5:9
 5:4
4:2
 3:9
3:11
 6:2
6:3
 8:3
9:5
 7:8
8:7
 3:10
2:7
 24 82:98
9Эктос — Волга 2:9
3:9
 2:11
4:9
 2:0
6:0
 1:9
1:7
 6:3
7:2
 8:6
4:3
 8:3
11:1
 10:3
7:2
 30 82:77

Бомбардиры

67 – Ананьчев А. (Лева – ЖБИ)
53 – Беседов Д. (Прохлада)
26 – Снеговой Д. (Эктос – Волга)
25 – Маркин А. (Прохлада)
21 – Кисленко Д. (Динамо)
20 – Симаков  А. (Сатурн)
17 – Серебряков  А.(Сатурн)
16 – Ильин Д. (Прохлада)
14 – Чжен К.(Лева – ЖБИ)
13 – Родичев  А. (Спринг) 1 автогол
13 – Крахмалев Д. (Полипрофиль)  1 — автогол
13 – Бондаренко  А.(Эктос – Волга)
12 – Ковшин Г. (Полипрофиль) 1 – автогол
12 – Ионов М. (Прохлада)
12 — Романов Р. (Торпедо)
11 – Бугримов С.(Динамо)
11 – Примак  М. (Динамо)
11 – Ерошенко А. (Лева – ЖБИ)
11 – Чесноков В.(Волга – Оптимист)
10 – Мазиков  С.(Сатурн)
10 – Рукоманенко В. (Волга – Оптимист)
10 – Грембовский А. (Лева – ЖБИ)
10 – Федоров А. (Спринг)
10 – Попов  О.(Лева – ЖБИ)
9 – Кряхтунов А. (Волга – Оптимист)
9 – Ефимов А. (Торпедо)
8 – Смирнов А. (Торпедо)
8 – Гайдуков А. (Торпедо)
8 – Силаев  Ю.(Полипрофиль, Торпедо)
7 – Уразгалиев  Т.(Эктос – Волга)
7 – Клименко В. (Прохлада)
7 – Булгаков Ю. (Торпедо)
7 – Баськов   Р. (Динамо)
7 – Кулаков В. (Динамо)
7 – Савкин А. (Прохлада)
7 – Мостепанов  Е.(Эктос – Волга)
7 — Цевменков Р. (Торпедо)
6 – Алексахин А. (Спринг)
6 – Масляков А. (Лева – ЖБИ)
6 – Кондрашов А. (Лева – ЖБИ)
6 – Жигалин А. (Полипрофиль)
6 – Жибак  А. (Динамо)
6 – Недыхалов А. (Эктос – Волга)
6 – Кувшинчиков А. (Торпедо)
6 – Мастиков А.(Полипрофиль)
5 – Власенков Д. (Сатурн)
5 – Гриньков А. (Сатурн)
5 – Киселев П. (Эктос – Волга) 1 автогол.
5 – Петрычкин О. (Лева – ЖБИ)
5 — Рылеев К. (Динамо)
4 – Песоцкий В. (Волга – Оптимист)
4 – Брик А. (Прохлада)
4 – Израилов Л. (Торпедо)
4 – Михайловский В. (Волга – Оптимист)
4 – Боков О. (Спринг)
4 – Самоилов  Н. (Лева – ЖБИ)
4 – Ибрашов Г. (Прохлада)
4 – Пашин М. (Эктос – Волга)
4 — Николаев Ю. (Динамо)
4 — Шевченко С. (Торпедо)
3 – Преснов В. (Прохлада)
3 – Бухаринов А. (Лева – ЖБИ)
3 – Чжен А. (Лева – ЖБИ)
3 – Коробов А. (Полипрофиль)
3 – Сыворотка В. (Эктос – Волга)
3 – Ляшенко А. (Динамо)
3 – Крючков Д. (Сатурн)
3 – Пискунов  Д. (Спринг)
3 – Хохленко  Д. (Спринг)
3 – Пастушков О. (Волга – Оптимист)
3 – Гринин С. (Динамо)
3 – Уфаев С. (Лева – ЖБИ)
2 – Шайдулин И. (Спринг)
2 – Гудков А. (Эктос – Волга)
2 – Жихарев В. (Спринг)
2 – Чумаченко Е. (Прохлада)
2 – Бутук  А.(Спринг)
2 – Утин А. (Волга – Оптимист)
2 – Пономарев Ю. (Динамо)
2 – Утигалиев В. (Динамо)
2 – Сисенбаев И. (Полипрофиль)
2 – Федячкин И. (Сатурн)
1 – Демьянчук Г. (Прохлада)
1 – Лукьянов Д. (Полипрофиль)
1 – Азовсков В. (Эктос – Волга)
1 – Исламов В. (Волга – Оптимист)
1 – Галачинский А. (Спринг)
1 – Смакотин  С.(Динамо)
1 – Кирилин П.(Эктос – Волга)
1 – Кузнецов С. (Эктос – Волга)
1 – Муленков К. (Торпедо)
1 – Атрощенко В. (Эктос – Волга)
1 – Алиев С. (Лева – ЖБИ)
1 – Кузнецов О. (Прохлада)
1 – Рябков А. (Прохлада)
1 – Гриценюк Ю. (Сатурн)
1 – Табаков Д. (Лева – ЖБИ)
1 – Андреев В. (Волга – Оптимист)
1 – Орлов С. (Сатурн)
1 – Моразов В. (Волга – Оптимист)
1 – Шилихин Д. (Сатурн)
1 – Шашников С. (Волга – Оптимист)
1 – Бугримов А. (Прохлада)
1 – Колесников Р. (Спринг)
1 – Григоренко С. (Эктос – Волга)
1 – Бухаринов А. (Лева – ЖБИ)
1 – Баташов В. (Полипрофиль)
1 – Демьянкин И. (Сатурн)
1 – Першиков В. (Динамо)
1 – Адайкин ОР. (Сатурн)
1 — Баранов А. (Динамо)