Мини 2019-2020

1 место: Среда   

2 место: Торпедо

3 место: Спринг

Турнирная таблица 45+

ИВНПМзМпРазнО
1Среда127325939+2024
2Торпедо126337161+1021
3Спринг125346567-218
4Динамо1211103967-284

Лучший вратарь:            Байбаков Сергей (Среда)
Лучший защитник:        Егоров Константин (Динамо)
Лучший нападающий: Федячкин Игорь (Спринг)
Лучший бомбардир:     Петров Андрей (Спринг) — 19 мячей
                                          Ефимов Андриян (Торпедо) — 19 мячей

Бомбардиры 45+

1-2. Ефимов Андрей (Торпедо) -19
Петров Андрей (Спринг) -19
3. Жихарев Вадим (Среда) -17
4-6. Силаев Юрий (Динамо) — 13
Ерёменко Сергей (Среда) — 13
Федячкин Игорь (Спринг) — 13
7. Исингалиев Алексей (Торпедо) — 11
8. Алексахин Александр (Спринг) — 8
9-12. Бухаринов Алексей (Среда) — 7
Крючков Дмитрий (Спринг) — 7
Кучин Александр (Торпедо) — 7
Чумаченко Евгений (Среда) — 7
13-15. Кулаков Виталий (Динамо) — 6
Булгаков Юрий (Торпедо) — 6
Гринин Сергей (Динамо) — 6
16-20. Ибрашев Герман (Среда) — 5
Попов Олег (Торпедо) — 5
Рябов Александр (Среда) — 5
Сарикяхов Григорис (Торпедо) — 5
Шелихин Денис (Спринг) — 5
21-23. Жуков Юрий (Торпедо) — 4
Мастиков Андрей (Торпедо) — 4
Шайдулин Игорь (Спринг) — 4
24-28. Григоренко Сергей (Спринг) — 3
Егоров Константин (Динамо) — 3
Израилов Леонид (Торпедо) — 3
Пискунов Дмитрий(Спринг) — 3
Смакотин Сергей (Динамо) — 3

23.11.2019 год (суббота) ===1 тур===

Торпедо — Среда  2:7 (0:5)
Голы:  Торпедо:  Ефимов А., Попов О.
            Среда: Жихарев В.-3, Ерёменко С.-2, Ибрашев Г.-2.

Динамо — Спринг 5:6 (5:3)
Голы:  Динамо: Силаев Ю., Самсонов И., Бахтин О., Смакотин С., Першиков В.
            Спринг: Петров А.-3, Шилихин Д.-2, Алексахин А.

1.12.2019 год (воскресенье) === 2 тур ===

Торпедо — Динамо 4:5 (3:1)
Пред: Першиков В. (Динамо)
Голы: Торпедо:  Ефимов А.-2, Мастиков А., Израилов Л.
           Динамо: Силаев Ю.-4, Кулаков В.

Среда — Спринг  6:4 (2:2)
Пред: Чумаченко Е. (Среда)
Голы: Среда: Ерёменко С.-2, Жихарев В., Чумаченко Е., Рябов А., Бухаринов А.
           Спринг: Петров А.-2, Федячкин И., Шайдулин И.

7.12.2019 год (суббота) ===3 тур===

Спринг — Торпедо 5:9 (1:3)
Голы: Спринг:  Федячкин И.-2, Шелихин Д.-2, Крючков Д.
           Торпедо: Попов О.-3, Кучин А.-3, Ефимов А., Жигалин А., Сарикяхов Г.

 Динамо — Среда 0:2 (0:0)
Голы: Среда:  Чумаченко Е., Жихарев В.

14.12.2019 год (суббота) === 4 тур ===

Спринг — Динамо 5:4 (3:0)
Голы:  Спринг: Федячкин И.-2, Пискунов Д., Петров А., Григоренко С.
          Динамо: Кулаков В.- 2., Егоров К., Ребриков А.

Среда — Торпедо 4:4 (2:0)
Голы: Среда:  Жихарев В.-2, Ибрашов Г., Рябов А.
         Торпедо: Сарикяхов Г.-2, Исингалиев А., Ибрашов Г.- автогол

11.01.2020 год (суббота) === 5 тур ===

Динамо — Торпедо 3:8 (1:3)
Голы:  Динамо: Силаев Ю.-2, Гринин С.
          Торпедо: Ефимов А.-4, Жигалин А., Исингалиев А., Кучин А., Сарикяхов Г.

Спринг — Среда 3:8 (1:4)
Голы:  Спринг: Федячкин И., Пискунов Д., Петров А.
          Среда: Бухаринов А.-3, Рябов А., Чумаченко Е., Ерёменко С.

18.01.2020 (суббота) === 6 тур ===

Среда — Динамо 5:2 (2:2)
Голы: Среда: Чумаченко Е.- 3, Жихарев В.- 2
           Динамо: Першиков В., Гринин С. 

Торпедо — Спринг 5:5 (5:3)
Голы: Торпедо: Исингалиев А.- 4, Сарикяхов Г
           Спринг: Алексахин А.-2, Крючков Д., Федячкин И., Шилихин Д. 

25.01.2020 год (суббота) ===7 тур===

Торпедо — Среда 6:5 (3:3)
Пред: Еременко С. (Среда)
Голы: Торпедо: Ефимов А.-3, Булгаков Ю., Исингалиев А., Израилов А. 
           Среда: Гребеньков И.-2, Жихарев В., Сисинбаев И., Ерёменко С. 

Динамо — Спринг 5:8 (2:3)
Голы: Динамо: Гринин С.-2, Кулаков В., Масляков А., Силаев Ю. 
         Спринг: Шайдулин И.-3, Крючков Д.-2, Григоренко С., Петров А., Алексахин А. 

01.02.2020 год (суббота) ===8 тур===

Торпедо — Динамо 8:6 (2:2)
Пред: Гринин С. (Динамо) 
Голы: Торпедо: Исингалиев А.-3, Ефимов А.-2, Израилов Л., Кучин А., Попов С. 
            Динамо: Силаев Ю.-2, Кулаков В., Гринин С., Масляков А., Смакотин С. 

Среда — Спринг 6:6 (3:0)
Голы: Среда: Жихарев В.-3, Ерёменко С.-2, Бухаринов А.
           Спринг: Петров А.-3, Федячкин И.-2, Пискунов Д. 

08.02.2020 год (суббота) ===9 тур===

Спринг — Торпедо 8:10 (1:4)
Пред: Казаков И. (Спринг), Мастиков А.(Торпедо)
Голы: Спринг: Алексахин А.-3, Петров А.-2, Боков О., Григоренко С., Крючков Д. 
            Торпедо: Ефимов А.-4, Булгаков Ю.-2, Кучин А.-2, Исингалиев А., Мастиков А. 

Динамо — Среда 1:6 (0:3)
Пред: Бухаринов А. (Среда)
Голы: Динамо: Авдеев О. 
            Среда: Ерёменко С.-3, Ибрашов Г., Сисинбаев И., Рябов А. 

15.02.2020 года (суббота)  ===10 тур===

Спринг — Динамо 7:3 (4:2)
Голы: Спринг: Петров А.-3, Федячкин И., Бутук А., Алексахин А., Крючков Д.
           Динамо: Силаев Ю.-2, Гринин С. 

Среда — Торпедо 6:5 (2:2)
Пред: Попов С. (Торпедо) 
Голы: Среда: Бухаринов А., Гребеньков И., Ибрашов Г., Ерёменко С., Илюшин С., Жихарев В. 
            Торпедо: Мастиков А.-2, Жуков Ю., Цевменков Р., Булаков Ю. 

22.02.2020 года (суббота) ===11 тур===

Спринг — Среда 4:2 (2:0)
Голы: Спринг: Федячкин И.-2, Боков О., Крючков. Д.
           Среда: Жихарев В., Ерёменко С.

Динамо — Торпедо 3:6 (2:3)
Голы: Динамо: Смакотин С., Силаев Ю., Егоров К. 
            Торпедо: Булгаков Ю.-2, Ефимов А., Попов С., Баташов В., Жуков Ю. 

29.02.2020 года (суббота) ===12 тур===

Среда — Динамо 2:2 (0:1)
Голы: Среда: Бухаринов А., Жихарев В.
           Динамо: Кулаков В., Егоров К. 

Торпедо — Спринг 4:4 (3:0)
Голы: Торпедо: Жуков Ю.-2, Баташов В., Ефимов А.
           Спринг: Петров А.-3., Федячкин И.