Динамо 35+

Лето -2022

Игрокголы (с пен.)передачипред.
Семякин Роман147
Кисленко Дмитрий931
Попов Олег44
Рылеев Константин31
Примак Максим3 (1)4
Жибак Александр34
Гринин Сергей23
Кулаков Виталий2
Ляшенко Андрей2
Царьков Никита13
Гурин Ярослав1
Грембовский Александр1
Климов Антон1 (1)1
Говорков Алексей1
Утигалиев Виталий41
ВСЕГО46 (2)352

=== 1 круг ===

1 тур — 23 апреля (суббота)

09.30 Динамо  Шиномонтаж ХОРОШИЙ Автосервис 5:1 (2:0)

голы: Динамо: Царьков Никита (Семякин), 20 (1:0); Гурин Ярослав, (Царьков), 23 (2:0); Семякин Роман (Царьков), 31 (3:1); Гринин Сергей, 36 (4:1); Кисленко Дмитрий (Семякин), 36 (5:1).

Шиномонтаж: Ионченков Александр, 28 (2:1).

2 тур — 30 апреля (суббота)

09.30 Флагман Динамо 1:8 (0:4)

голы: Флагман: Крахмалёв Дмитрий, 33 (1:5).

Динамо: Семякин Роман, 4 (0:1); Кисленко Дмитрий, 7 (0:2); Примак Максим, 17 (0:3); Рылеев Константин, 25 (0:4); Семякин Роман, 26 (0:5); Гринин Сергей, 41 (1:6 ); Семякин Роман, 44 (1:7); Рылеев Константин, 50 (1:8).

3 тур — 14 мая (суббота)

09.30 Динамо Прохлада 3:1 (1:1)

предупреждение: Кисленко Дмитрий (динамо), 28

голы: Динамо: Жибак Александр (Примак), 23 (1:1); Грембовский Александр, (Семякин), 27 (2:1); Кисленко Дмитрий (Климов), 32 (3:1).

Прохлада: Боровиков Дмитрий, 17 (0:1).

4 тур — 21 мая (суббота)

09.30 Динамо Волга-Оптимист 3:1 (2:0)

голы: Динамо: Кисленко Дмитрий (Говорков), 7 (1:0); Рылеев Константин (Примак), 25 (2:0); Попов Олег, 50 (3:1).

Волга-Оптимист: Карабаев Максим, 44 (2:1).

5 тур — 28 мая (суббота)

09.30 Эктос-Волга — Динамо 2:8 (1:3)

предупреждение: Киселëв Павел (эктос-волга), 29 Утигалиев Виталий (динамо), 48.

голы: Эктос-Волга: Кункаков Марат, 21 (1:3); Власенков Дмитрий, 50 (2:8).

Динамо: Кисленко Дмитрий (Примак), 3 (0:1); Кисленко Дмитрий (Семякин), 4 (0:2); Семякин Роман (Попов), 14 (0:3); Семякин Роман (Примак), 27 (1:4); Примак Максим, 29 с пенальти (1:5); Кисленко Дмитрий (Семякин), 39 (1:6); Ляшенко Андрей (Кисленко), 44 (1:7); Кулаков Виталий (Попов), 47 (1:8).

6 тур — 4 июня (суббота)

09.30 Статус Динамо 2:11 (0:3)

предупреждение: Макеев Роман (статус), 7

голы: Статус: Мельковский Андрей, 41 (1:8); Мельковский Андрей (Величко), 49 (2:11).

Динамо: Попов Олег (Семякин), 17 (0:1); Семякин Роман, 18 (0:2); Семякин Роман (Утигалиев), 21 (0:3); Семякин Роман (Гринин), 27 (0:4); Семякин Роман (Гринин), 31 (0:5); Попов Олег (Утигалиев), 33 (0:6); Жибак Александр (Утигалиев), 34 (0:7); Климов Антон, 37 с пенальти (0:8); Семякин Роман (Кисленко), 44 (1:9); Кулаков Виталий (Царьков), 45 (1:10); Кисленко Дмитрий (Семякин), 47 (1:11).

7 тур — 11 июня (суббота)

09.30 Динамо «Атлант» Ленинск 8:1 (2:0)

предупреждение: Шилин Андрей (атлант), 29

голы: Динамо: Примак Максим со штрафного, 6 (1:0); Семякин Роман (Кисленко), 22 (2:0); Попов Олег (Жибак), 28 (3:1); Семякин Роман (Попов), 28 (4:1); Жибак Александр (Рылеев), 33 (5:1); Кисленко Дмитрий (Гринин), 36 (6:1); Ляшенко Андрей (Утигалиев), 46 (7:1); Семякин Роман (Попов), 50 (8:1).

Атлант: Шилин Андрей, 27 (2:1).

=== 2 круг ===

8 тур — 20 августа (суббота)

«Атлант» Ленинск Динамо

9 тур — 27 августа (суббота)

Прохлада Динамо

10 тур — 3 сентября (суббота)

Динамо Эктос-Волга

11 тур — 10 сентября (суббота)

Шиномонтаж ХОРОШИЙ АвтосервисДинамо

12 тур — 17 сентября (суббота)

Динамо Статус

13 тур — 24 сентября (суббота)

Динамо Флагман

14 тур — 1 октября (суббота)

Волга-Оптимист Динамо